Nuestros Programas

LUNES

PEKEÑO TERNASCO

CONDUCIDO POR:

PEQUEÑO TERNASCO

TARDES LITERARIAS

TARDES LITERARIAS

CONDUCIDO POR:

LUTE PEREZ / MARISOL ZAFRA

EXPRESSO UNDER

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

LA VIEJA GUARDIA

La Vieja Guardia

CONDUCIDO POR:

ROBERTO ARTEAGA

ROBERTO ARTEAGA NUÑEZ

ASTRONAUTA ROCK

ASTRONAUTA-DEL-ROCK

CONDUCIDO POR:

MANUEL KYSLINGER

MANUEL KYSLINGER

MARTES

PEKEÑO TERNASCO

CONDUCIDO POR:

PEQUEÑO TERNASCO

CODIGO ROCK

CODIGO ROCK

CONDUCIDO POR:

DEBBY CRUZ CORDERO

DEBBY CRUZ CORDERO

EXPRESSO UNDER

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

HUELLAS DEL ROCK

HUELLAS DEL ROCK

CONDUCIDO POR:

ANA KARINA SCALONA

SUDAMERICA EXTREMO

SUDAMERICA EXTREMA

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE PISSACO

JOSE PISSACO

MIERCOLES

PEKEÑO TERNASCO

CONDUCIDO POR:

PEQUEÑO TERNASCO

DISCO FAX

DISCO FAX

CONDUCIDO POR:

Josi Fax

JOSI FAX

9 CABEZAS

9-CABEZAS

CONDUCIDO POR:

MARCELO SILVA

MARCELO SILVA

EXPRESSO UNDER

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

MAS ALLA DEL BIEN Y EL MAL 2020

MAS ALLÁ DEL BIEN Y EL MAL 2020

CONDUCIDO POR:

CHUCHO HERNANDEZ

CHUCHO HERNANDEZ

ESTACION ROCK

CONDUCIDO POR:

CLAUDIO E. LAGUNA

JUEVES

PEKEÑO TERNASCO

CONDUCIDO POR:

PEQUEÑO TERNASCO

RADIKAL SONORO

RADIKAL-SONORO

CONDUCIDO POR:

RADIKAL SONORO

DAVID RADIKAL / JOSE SUBURBIA PUNK

EXPRESSO UNDER

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

DESKANECDOTAS

CONDUCIDO POR:

JULIO MAGDALENA

JULIO MAGDALENA

VIERNES

EXPRESSO UNDER

CONDUCIDO POR:

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

JOSE ALEJANDRO COTO

DISCOVERS

Erick Ysculpi - DISCOVERS

CONDUCIDO POR:

Erick Ysculpi - DISCOVERS

ERICK YSCULPI

ANTIEXTREME

Anti Extreme

CONDUCIDO POR:

KARINA D THORESEN.
KARINA D THORESEN
ISRRAE SEVILLA
ISRRAEL SEVILLA

ALQUIMIA

ALQUIMIA

CONDUCIDO POR:

BLANCA NERVEREZ

LO CLASICO Y LO EMERGENTE

LO-CLASICO-Y-EMERGENTE.

CONDUCIDO POR:

DEBY FERNANDEZ

BLANCA NERVEREZ

MARCELO SILVA

MARCELO SILVA

SABADOS

REBOBINADO

REBOBINADOS

CONDUCIDO POR:

ISIS ARCILLA

BLANCA NERVEREZ

REBOBINADO

ANTONY VAREZ

ZONA DEL METAL

HORARIO 11 HRS VZLA

CONDUCIDO POR:

PATRICK

PATRICK

BLACK METAL ALIANZA

CONDUCIDO POR:

ANGEL HERNANDEZ

LA ESENCIA

LA ESENCIA

CONDUCIDO POR:

Erik Norambuena

ERIK NORAMBUENA

PRELUDIO DE METAL

PRELUDIO DE METAL

CONDUCIDO POR:

ALEXIS LAGUADO

ALEXIS LAGUADO

DOMINGO

TROVADOR URBANO

TROVADOR URBANO

CONDUCIDO POR:

TROVADOR URBANO

DAVID TROVADOR

FRECUENCIA ROCK

FRECUENCIA-ROCK

CONDUCIDO POR:

DAVID-YEPEZ

DAVID YEPEZ

ALTO VOLTAJE

ALTO VOLTAJE

CONDUCIDO POR:

DARIO BARDIN / ROMA PINUP

Contacta con ellos

Total Page Visits: 472 - Today Page Visits: 2